Tom Indkøbskurv

BLACK BOX FO Patch Cable Col 10Gbit Multi-m - Yello LC-LC 3m Factory Sealed

Forsiden / Kommunikation / Kabler / BLACK BOX FO Patch Cable Col 10Gbit Multi-m - Yello LC-LC 3m Factory Sealed
For at se vore priser skal du være oprettet som kunde: Er du allerede oprettet som kunde skal du logge ind.
BLACK BOX FO Patch Cable Col 10Gbit Multi-m - Yello LC-LC 3m Factory Sealed (FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-YL)

BLACK BOX FO Patch Cable Col 10Gbit Multi-m - Yello LC-LC 3m Factory Sealed

Varenr.:
FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-YL
  • Konnektor 1 LC
  • Konnektor 2 LC
  • Color Yellow
Beskrivelse

- Match Black Box fiber cable to your company, team, or school colors for that special networking application.
- Take your network to 10-GbE.
- 62.5-, 50-, and 9-micron single-mode cable are also available.
- Get the connectors you want: ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ in 10 different combinations.
- Choose from 12 different colors.
- Select from 13 lengths ranging from 1 to 30 meters.
- Guaranteed for life!

Details
- Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs).
- Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications.
- Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
How to order these cables:
Once you've decided what type of cable you want, download the product data sheet to see how to build your cable part number. It's super easy and super convenient. No need to get a custom quote.

Selvom vi gør vort bedste for at give fyldestgørende information, så er billederne kun vejledende, og selve varen er ikke nødvendigvis 100% identisk med det viste billede. Produkter kan være vist med ekstraudstyr der ikke er inkluderet eller i andre form- og farvevarianter. Hvis der er forskel mellem produktoverskrift, beskrivelse og billede, så er det produktoverskriften som gælder. Hvis du er i tvivl, så kontakt os gerne. Vi tager forbehold for trykfejl, ændring af priser og specifikationer uden varsel.